Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Competition Entries

Home

Champion of Champions Finals (15 Nov 2019 - 17 Nov 2019)

EPA Online Entry Forms

Entries are displayed in alphabetical order by last name, first name.
If payment has not been made yet, you may enter the complete order reference below and click "Pay".
This will take you to your order summary where you can follow a PayPal Pay Now button to make a payment.
Click on that button to go to a secure paypal page with the usual payment options (paypal account or credit card etc).

Order Ref
* Entry Status: P = Pending, R = Requested, A = Approved, N = Not approved, X = eXcluded, D = Deleted

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
8177xxxx3606Valerie AdamsManningtree and District Pool League
Suffolk
Winners - Hustlers
John Kanaris
Diane Hartin
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8178xxxx3606Valerie AdamsManningtree and District Pool League
Suffolk
Runners Up - Brantham Leisure Centre B
Stuart Byford
Julie Nicholson
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8351xxxx3E2CSteven AldridgeLewisham Wednesday Pool League
London
Winner - The Quality Team
Alex Wort
Melissa Cook
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8277xxxxEC92William AllanHayes and Uxbridge Pool League
Berkshire
Winners - Blind Bastards
Mick Ferguson
Ilda Machado
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
8332xxxxCACAJennifer BarnardTolworth & District Pool League
Surrey
Winner - The Buckaneers
Andy Sutherland
Jennifer Barnard
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8273xxxxD5B7Paul BarnesIpswich Independent Pool League
Suffolk
Winners - Selkirk
John Egan
Kelly Mayhew
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8274xxxx7BC9Paul BarnesIpswich Independent Pool League
Suffolk
Winners - Premier Dukes
Steve Kane
Crystal Bardell
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8347xxxxF602john BarryHammersmith & Districts
Berkshire
Winner - Hammersmith Club
Giuseppe D'imperio
Sue Fletcher
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8348xxxxF602john BarryHammersmith & Districts
Berkshire
Runner Up - Orchard Sands
Colin Crossan
n/a
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8246xxxxB7CBAndy BevanIlkeston & District Pool League
Derbyshire
Runners up - Enterprise
Paul McNicol
n/a
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8293xxxxAB76Anita BrowneHuntingdon and District
Cambridgeshire
Winners - 147
Carl McDonald
None
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
8331xxxx0813Carl CaneyNorth Essex Pool League
Essex
Winners - Colchester
Ben Clark
Teresa scott
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8244xxxx0A27Dave ClarkeDaleys world rules
Bedfordshire
Winners - Meltis club
Darrell Whitworth
Heidi Clyde
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8275xxxxCE3CLee ClarkeErewash Valley Pool League
Derbyshire
Runners up - Dukeries
n/a
n/a
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8307xxxx3162stuart coehaverhill pool league
Cambridgeshire
winners - barny army
scott williamson
teresa whybrow
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8220xxxxD13DJamie ColeLong Eaton & District
Derbyshire
Winners - Soldiers
Simon Thompson
Dawn Bell
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8140xxxxB46EAllan CooperBromsgrove and District Pool League
Worcestershire
Winners - Millfields
Allan Cooper
NA
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8227xxxxF94ADave CoppenFrank Smith Pool League
London
winners - eltham terrace a
Paul Dawson
kerry wyatt
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8228xxxx3CF0DAVE COPPENFRANK SMITH POOL LEAGUE
London
RUNNERS UP - PICKWICK TERRACE
DAVE JANDU
PETRINA PEARCE
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8294xxxx3F94Mike Cromwellsouthport and district pool league
Merseyside
winner - dodds devils
rob burgess
none
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8179xxxx8466Lucy CrosbySt. John's Winter Pool League
Worcestershire
Runners up - The Talbot
Shane Surridge
Lucy Crosby
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8181xxxxBAEBLucy CrosbySt. John's Winter Pool League
Worcestershire
Winners - Riley Bees
Harrison Wagstaff
Casey Ranford-Norrey
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8224xxxx670CLucy CrosbyWorcester Pool League
Worcestershire
Winners - Maple Leaf
Nick Evetts
None
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
8330xxxx088EGareth DaviesLittlehampton & District Pool League
Sussex
Winners - Rustington Sports & Social Club
N/A
N/A
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8320xxxxC55AAndrew DayNew MIlton & District
Hampshire
Runner Up - ECSSC A
Danny Carpenter
Mrs Susan Fletcher
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8248xxxxFB24Ray DeanLuton Tuesday League
Bedfordshire
Winners - Stopsley working men’s club
Paul Turnstill
Danielle Lane
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8267xxxxDC7DRay DeanLuton Monday league
Bedfordshire
Winners - Gardeners Flyers
Mark Price
Andrea Kearton
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8015xxxxC4B6Dhams DhanakThurmaston Pool League
Leicestershire
winners - 147 ELITE
Shane Moore
Charlene Smart
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8105xxxx6E9DJamie DixGloucester Pool League
Gloucestershire
Winners - Top Q Destroyers
Mike Quinn
Dawn Zimbalatti
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8279xxxxEFC2Chrissi DoddingtonDP LEISURE POOL LEAGUE
Suffolk
Winner - Lake Lothing
Karl Sutton
Charlotte Gibson
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
8251xxxx4565Paul GafaS.L.K.P.A.
London
Runners Up - Hotshots
Jamie Simmons
Claire Stork
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8252xxxx4565Paul GafaS.L.K.P.A.
London
Winners - Allstars
Tony Halpin
Angela Hobbs
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8176xxxx55F9Chris GallagherBrightlingsea Pool League
Essex
Winners - Legion Legends
William Kyle
n/a
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8308xxxx06D6Dani GattoPeterborough Pool Association
Cambridgeshire
Winners - Norton Warriors
Phil Brown
Dani Gatto
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8309xxxx06D6Dani GattoPeterborough Pool Association
Cambridgeshire
Winners - Cross Keys Glory Hunters
Graham Tilley
Sarah Cook
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8310xxxx06D6Dani GattoPeterborough Pool Association
Cambridgeshire
Winners - Its The Bubbles
n/a
Alex Cumpson
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8312xxxx06D6Dani GattoPeterborough Pool Association
Cambridgeshire
Winners - Post Office
n/a
Sally Pickering
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8314xxxx06D6Dani GattoPeterborough Pool Association
Cambridgeshire
Runners Up - Sports Bras
n/a
Sam Baker
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8315xxxx06D6Dani GattoPeterborough Pool Association
Cambridgeshire
Winners - Ebeneezer Hotshots
Dee Coogan
Hazel Miller
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8316xxxx06D6Dani GattoPeterborough Pool Association
Cambridgeshire
Winners - PSL Noobies
Luke Watkins
Lesley Line
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8289xxxx12BFMartyn GoodyearSouth Beds Pool League
Bedfordshire
Runner up - DSC Social
Ben Collins
none
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
7828xxxxE506Mark HalseyCROYDON & DISTRICT
Surrey
Winners - THE CUEMASTERS
Raymond Scott
Katie Martyn
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
7925xxxxFCE9Mark HalseyCROYDON & DISTRICT
Surrey
Winners - THE EAGLES
STEPHEN POTTER
Sarah Long
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8128xxxx2670Mark HalseyCROYDON & DISTRICT
Surrey
Runners-Up - WADDON MISFITS
GARY MARTYN
CATHRYN FOX
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8153xxxx8997Mark HalseyCROYDON SUMMER POOL LEAGUE
Surrey
Runners Up - FRAMES 193s
Tony Jackson
Debbie Barthrop
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8154xxxx3075Mark HalseyCROYDON & DISTRICT
Surrey
Runners-Up - The Warbank
None
None
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8079xxxx2E3ADanny HarrisIsle is Sheppey pool league
Kent
Winners - Neptune FCAK
N/A
N/A
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8271xxxx3CDEMichael HarrisonSpalding Sunday league
Lincolnshire
Winners - Mail cart “A”
Stuart Sulliavan
Linda fraser
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8356xxxx050Dbarry hattersleyfarnworth area pool league
G.M.C.
winner - kings arms A
barry hattersley
lynne hattersley
Not Paid
P
8226xxxx3888Harriet HaynesFolkestone Pool League
Kent
Winners - Lanterns A
Mark Graham
Harriet Haynes
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8229xxxx3888Harriet HaynesFolkestone Pool League
Kent
Runners Up - Lanterns D
Marc Brazier
Karen Riches
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8230xxxx3888Harriet HaynesFolkestone Pool League (Summer)
Kent
Runners Up - Lanterns XXX
Dave Allsopp
Victoria Jefferiss
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8223xxxxE7F6Chris HaywardWorcester Pool League
Worcestershire
Runners Up - Q Fighters
Gary Simmonds
None
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8266xxxxFECDTerry HolmwoodCrawley Pool League
Sussex
Runners UP - RAIDERS
Phil Yates
Charlie Brend
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8317xxxx505ETracy HowarthBlackburn & District pool league
Lancashire
Fox & hounds a - Fox & hounds a
Mick campbell
Trish fogarty
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
8278xxxxEC92Patrick IsaaksHayes and Uxbridge Pool League
Berkshire
Runner up - Keep it Simple
Cogs Lall
Fiona Hannon
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
8287xxxx72E7Adam JonesMacclesfield pool league
Cheshire
Winners - Flowerpot
Na
Na
Not Paid
P
8296xxxx61FDAdam JonesMacclesfield pool league
Cheshire
Winners - Flowerpot
Na
Na
Not Paid
P
8249xxxx6484Alan JonesLong Eaton and District
Derbyshire
Champions of Champions Winners - West End GHQ
Connor Jones
Tara Porter
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8219xxxx6472Dan JoyceMid Sussex Pool League
Sussex
Winners - Pro Cup potters
Ben Middleton
Julie hitchen
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
8256xxxxF4FEPatrick KelleyNotts Open Premier League
Nottinghamshire
Winner - Sun Valley
Deen Brittain
Amy Beauchamp
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8322xxxxAD57Ben KielyRenegade Pool League
Berkshire
Winter League Winners 2018/19 - The Barleycorn
Pat Phelan (Runner Up)
Renegade Ladies TBC 2
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8200xxxx0890William KyleClacton district pool league
Essex
Winners - Balls deep
Darren Collison
Mandy youell
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
8285xxxx2FF9Wai LauWeston Pool League
Somerset
Winners - Gurneys
Brent Holbrook
N/A
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8247xxxx052EIan LevinsWorthing tarratt pool league
Sussex
Winner - AMC SR
Greg Lewis
Alexandra Cuhna
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8233xxxx197Fsteve lindleyStockport & district Thursday pool league
G.M.C.
Winners - steve lindley
Nick Blench
None
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8245xxxx25D1Chris LingardColchester Wednesday Pool League
Essex
League Winners - Royal Mortar A
N/A
N/A
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8352xxxx4B4CRichard Lomas - BrownBourne Pool League
Lincolnshire
Winners - Boune Snooker Club
Jake Mitchell
Leanne wakefield
Not Paid
P
8353xxxx2143John LordBourne Pool League
Lincolnshire
Winners - Boune Snooker Club
Jake Mitchell
Leanne wakefield
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8336xxxxA795Terry LumleyBoston invitation pool league
Lincolnshire
Winners team ko - Bsc boozers
Daniel lumley
N/a
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
8106xxxx6E9DRich MallardGloucester Pool League
Gloucestershire
Runner Up - Top Q Untouchables
Liam Young
Hayley Lundberg
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8243xxxxD2D7ANDY MANNINGDP LEISURE POOL LEAGUE
Norfolk
WINNERS - MERLINS
JASON FORD
NONE
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8280xxxx7B44Malcolm marriottNdpl
Nottinghamshire
Winners - The club reds
Corey blacks
Andrea Green
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8232xxxx0B4ARedvers MoleKidderminster & District Pool League
Worcestershire
Winners - HETA Kidderminster
Richard King
n/a
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8234xxxx025FRedvers MoleKidderminster & District Pool League
Worcestershire
Runner up - Cue & Brew Emotionals
Ryan Yarranton
Sarah Nicklin
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8255xxxx6273RICHARD MONCKTONDORKING AND DISTRICT POOL LEAGUE
Surrey
WINNER - BROCKHAM GATORS
TOM KENNEDY
N/A
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8313xxxxE104Peter MullaneyNorwich Tunmore
Norfolk
Winners - Windmill Potters
Alex Lewis
Lynne Pinches
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8033xxxx31FEKevin MylesMid Sussex Tarratt Pool League
Sussex
Winners - St Acey Steam
David Jenkins
Stacey Hancock
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
8265xxxxDDDCDave OwenSittingbourne & District Pool League
Kent
Winners - White Horse Z
David Norris
Vanessa Ledger
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
8164xxxxF8C9Gary PageSt Neots & District Pool League
Cambridgeshire
Winners - RAFA 'A'
Glen Hannibal
Jo Cox
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8167xxxxF454Gary PageSt Neots & District Pool League
Cambridgeshire
Runners up - Ex Servicemans X
Simon Maslen
Denise Allen
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8225xxxx0FDFDavid PhilpottPompey Pool League
Hampshire
Runners Up - Artillery Arms Portsmouth
N/A
N/A
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8323xxxx1D82David PhilpottPompey Pool League
Hampshire
Winners - The Fountain Portsmouth
Matt Paffett
N/A
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8311xxxxE104Andrew PondNorwich Tunmore
Norfolk
Runners Up - The Windmill
David Harrison
Francoise Rogers
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8344xxxx691FGrant PullenTrent Trophies
Staffordshire
TT Players - TT players
Liam White
none
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
8155xxxx12ABTyrone ReesKettering Town Pool league
Northamptonshire
Runners up - Spot On Select
No player
No Player
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8253xxxxBDE5Ben RichardsonWorthing tarratt pool league
Sussex
Runner up - Tarring it up
Paul wensley
N/a
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8259xxxx9185Allan RobertsCity of Brighton & Hove Pool League - Summer
Sussex
Winners - Anthill Mob
Jake Paas
Jo Kent
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8349xxxx57A3Lyndsey RobertsCrewe Licensed Houses Pool League
Cheshire
Winner - Off The Rails E
Kris Prince
Lyndsey Roberts
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8161xxxx8D22David RogersBognor Regis
Sussex
Winner - No team
David Driver
Kathy Carver
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
8281xxxxBDB9ashley sagnellastowmarket and district league
Suffolk
division 1 winners - three tuns A
n/a
n/a
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8292xxxx3288Jon ShaplandErewash Valley Pool League
Derbyshire
Winners - Stumble Inn
Chris Burkey
Melanie Fernandez
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8328xxxx596DLaurence ShawNottingham and District Pool League
Nottinghamshire
Runners-Up - Stapleford Cue Club (formerly Rileys A)
N/A
N/A
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8168xxxxBB5BNick ShawEAI Pool League
Norfolk
Winner - The Sharks
Kevin Hannant
-
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8169xxxxBB5BNick ShawEAI Pool League
Norfolk
Runner Up - Riley's Potters
Lee Smith
Caroline Grady
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8269xxxx3943Vincent SkinnerMid Sussex
Sussex
Winners - Weald C
Paul Friend
Sam Burditt
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8240xxxx6AE2Danny SmithKBS Pool League
Worcestershire
Runners Up - 8 Ball & Arrows
Macauley Gunn
N/A
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8241xxxxB358Danny SmithKBS Pool League
Worcestershire
Winners - Cue & Brew #onlyatthebrew
Nicky Davies
Kirsty Sheppard
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8295xxxx1494ANTHONY spaffordsouthport and district pool league
Merseyside
WINNERS KO CUP - doods warriors
none
none
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8342xxxxA47ADavid StrettonDaventry pool league
Northamptonshire
Winners - Ichi Bawlz
Anthony Mason
Na
Not Paid
P

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
8239xxxx4DC6Barbara TaylorRainham & Gillingham Summer Pool League
Kent
Winners - Rainham Mavericks
James Bracegirdle
Barbara Taylor
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8297xxxx4672Craig TaylorDROITWICH POOL LEAGUE
Worcestershire
WINNERS - BARLEY MOW
Matt Stinton
Tracey Winfield
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8298xxxx68CACraig TaylorDROITWICH POOL LEAGUE
Worcestershire
RUNNERS UP - PILLAR OF SALT
Simon Taylor
Claire Winfield
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8231xxxx7F82Jez TaylorAndover Pool League
Hampshire
Runners Up - Queen Charlotte
Colin Harris
-
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8276xxxxB5D4Ben TeagleCrawley Pool League
Sussex
Winners - Next Gen
Joe Nulty
Sue Woods
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8291xxxxA227Dean TorodeWorthing Tarratt Pool League
Sussex
Winners - AMC Fokkers
Dean Torode
N/A
Not Paid
P
8288xxxx571CPaul TurnstillSouth Beds Pool League
Bedfordshire
Winner - DSC A
Brett Hattle
none
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
8324xxxx7CA6Adam UnderwoodBeds Independant Pool League
Bedfordshire
Runners up - Dalays C
Adam Wheller
Stephanie De Klerk
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8321xxxx6EC5Robert UzzellRenegade Pool League Slough & District
Berkshire
Winners - Cippenham RBL Wanderers
Brad Robinson
REN Lady 1 TBC
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
8263xxxxE055Steve VannLeicester & District Pool League
Leicestershire
Winner - Bulls Head Dynamo
Steve Robertshaw
N/A
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8264xxxxE9CESteve VannLeicester & District Pool League
Leicestershire
Runners Up - 147 Lions
Pat Cullen
Lauren Callaghan
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8318xxxx98ADNathan Vennerwhite clifs invitational pool league
Kent
Alma aces - works elite
Nathan Venner
Jan Spinnner
£52.00 Payment Completed (chq)A

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
8237xxxx6188Peter WallerBulldog premier pool league
Nottinghamshire
Team Runners up - Phoenix flyers Nottingham
N/a
N/a
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8260xxxx7551Jamie WaltherKettering town pool league
Northamptonshire
Winners - Argyll hustlers
Danny smith
Not required
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8262xxxx57C1Darren WelfareCity of Brighton and Hove Pool League
Sussex
Winners - Castle Z
Darren Welfare
Laura Boyle
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8270xxxx1445tim williamsonwantahe & district pool league
Oxfordshire
winners - challow cricket club
tim williamson
0
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
8282xxxx30B3Ben youngBeds independent pool league
Bedfordshire
winners - Bluebell A
David Herbert
Selina conway
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8283xxxx30B3Ben YoungBeds independent pool league
Bedfordshire
Runners up - Marston club
Ben Young
Emma davies
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
8284xxxx30B3Ben YoungBeds independent pool league
Bedfordshire
Team KO winners - Grafton hotel
Josh emmerton
Rhian welch
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
* Entry Status: P = Pending, R = Requested, A = Approved, N = Not approved, X = eXcluded, D = Deleted
Order Ref

 


Comments etc. Email webmaster@aceserve.co.uk

Revision: 1.00 Date: 2008/10/29 , Copyright © ACES Limited 2008 - 2019
Web Design by:-
AceServe Web Design