Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Competition Entries

Home

Champion of Champions (10 Nov 2018 - 11 Nov 2018)

EPA Online Entry Forms

Entries are displayed in alphabetical order by last name, first name.
If payment has not been made yet, you may enter the complete order reference below and click "Pay".
This will take you to your order summary where you can follow a PayPal Pay Now button to make a payment.
Click on that button to go to a secure paypal page with the usual payment options (paypal account or credit card etc).

Order Ref
* Entry Status: P = Pending, R = Requested, A = Approved, N = Not approved, X = eXcluded, D = Deleted

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
5800xxxxAE77Valerie AdamsManningtree and District Pool League
Suffolk
Hustlers
Justin Bird
Diane Hartin
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5801xxxxA08AValerie AdamsManningtree and District Pool League
Suffolk
Mr Pools
Andrew Jackson
None
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5850xxxxD7EFJon ArcherCity of Brighton and Hove Pool League
Sussex
Hove Park Tavern
Connor Anderson
Jo Kent
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
5852xxxx2C64Robin BaileyRedhill and Reigate District Pool League
Surrey
Frames 4 u
Michael Hope
not applicable
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5822xxxxF301Andy BarkerSt Albans and district pool league
Hertfordshire
Franks allstars
Matt Peel
Alex Gregory
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5754xxxx64EDPaul BarnesIpswich Independent Pool League
Suffolk
Bears B
John Egan
Kelly Mayhew
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5755xxxx64EDPaul BarnesIpswich Independent Pool League
Suffolk
Selkirk Dukes
Adrian Steward
Trudy Acton
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5861xxxx376CArun BhattErewash Valley Pool League
Derbyshire
Stumble Inn
David Oxtoby
Melanie Fernandez
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5818xxxx119BADY BONSORPETERBOROUGH WORLD RULES
Cambridgeshire
COURT JESTERS
SAM BOOME
BECKIE WATKINS
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5819xxxx119BADY BONSORPETERBOROUGH WORLD RULES
Cambridgeshire
CROSS KEYS SILVER
MATT GOODALE
AMANDA LETHBRIDGE
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5820xxxx119BADY BONSORPETERBOROUGH WORLD RULES
Cambridgeshire
COURT SNAPBACKS
LEE MCSHANE
TRACEY ALLEN
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5811xxxxCD90Laura BoyleCity of Brighton & Hove Pool League
Sussex
Anthill Mob
Jamie Lashmar
Laura Boyle
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5829xxxxDB32Simon BraceBishops Stortford District Pool League
Hertfordshire
Minerals and vitamins
.
.
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5823xxxx44A0Gary BrownCorby
Northamptonshire
Megabreak
Gary Brown
None
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5858xxxx07B5Graham BryanNorth Eseex Pool League
Essex
MR POOLS
Allan Mathews
Alice Day
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
5844xxxx0C14Frank CallaghanHammersmith & Districts Pool League
Berkshire
Chiswick Club C
Giuseppe D'Imperio
Dominique Chiu
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5845xxxx0C14Frank CallaghanHammersmith & Districts Pool League
Berkshire
Windmill Sands
Colin Crossan
Sue Fletcher
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5778xxxx7DE3Carl CaneyNorth Essex Pool League
Essex
Colchester
Ben Clark
Teresa Scott
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5676xxxxA6F2David ClarkeDaleys World Rules
Bedfordshire
Greyfriars X
Michael prunty
Tanisha Beckford
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5736xxxxDB4FDavid ClarkeDaleys World Rules League
Bedfordshire
Tigermoth
Darrell Whitworth
Lucy Thomas
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5855xxxx7FCEstuart coehaverhill pool league
Cambridgeshire
NONE
charlie ripp
NONE
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5876xxxxF5E7Jamie ColeLong Eaton and District
Nottinghamshire
Soldiers
Gary Jordan
Dawn Bell
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5746xxxx7853John CookAldershot District Singles Pool League
Surrey
Sovereign Z
Steve Johnson
None
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5817xxxxFCDAJohn CookAldershot District Singles Pool league
Surrey
York Road Reloaded
Npne
None
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5853xxxx9C9FDom CooneyHuntingdon and District Pool League
Cambridgeshire
147 huntingdon
Dom Cooney
None
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5753xxxx0111Dave CoppenFrank Smith Pool League
London
Eltham Terace S.E.S
Nick Steadman
Petrina Pearce
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5766xxxxA40EDave CoppenFrank Smith pool league
London
Rose Rose
no
no
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5789xxxx2609Rob CorkBattersea and District Pool League
Surrey
Corner Pin Elite
William Tweed
Charlotte O'Donnell
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5790xxxx22B3Rob CorkBattersea and District Pool League
Surrey
Spots & Stripes 64ers
Bruno Silva
Sue Studman
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5796xxxxEBEBSammy CradockCambridge Area Pool League
Cambridgeshire
WTs Sports
Michael O'Boyle
Amanda Rout
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5826xxxxB11CSammy CradockCambridge Area Pool League
Cambridgeshire
C.S.C (A)
Rich Wharton
Sue Osborn
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5827xxxxB11CSammy CradockCambridge Area Pool League
Cambridgeshire
Fulbourn Institute (A)
Nathan Sanders
Clair Whiston
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5795xxxxEBEBSamuel CradockCambridge Area Pool League
Cambridgeshire
C.W.M.C (F)
Paul Stelmaszuk
Kim O'Brien
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5810xxxxA604Michael CromwellSouthport pool league
Merseyside
Dodds devils
Andrew ohara
None
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5825xxxxDC20Micheal CromwellSouthport pool league
Merseyside
Dodds warriors
Jamie O Shaunessey
None
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5779xxxx8803Lucy CrosbySt. John's Pool League
Worcestershire
Riley Bees
Nick Evetts
Casey Norrey
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5780xxxx8803Lucy CrosbySt. John's Pool League
Worcestershire
The Beddy
Andrew MacDonald
Lucy Crosby
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5769xxxx80A7Lee CrowhurstMedway 8 Ball Pool League
Kent
Chatham AA
Mark Smith
None
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5770xxxx80A7Lee CrowhurstMedway 8 Ball Pool League
Kent
JPL1
Metin Tomris
None
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
5847xxxx5E86Gary DauvenBlackwater Pool League
Surrey
Bumbles Dream Team
N/A
N/A
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5635xxxx0A29Gareth DaviesLittlehampton & District World Rules Pool League
Sussex
Rustington Sports & Social Club
No
No
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5891xxxxB5A2Ritchie DaviesTunmore South Norfolk Pool League
Norfolk
Hockham Eagle B
Garry Mehmet
None
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5892xxxxB5A2Ritchie DaviesTunmore South Norfolk Pool League
Norfolk
Greyhound Diss
Ben Annison
None
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5895xxxxBF4BRitchie DaviesTunmore South Norfolk Pool League
Norfolk
Banham Social Club
None
None
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5758xxxx422CGregg DavisonFolkestone Pool League
Kent
Lanterns 'XXX'
Ash Hind
Harriet Haynes
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5854xxxx4A55Andrew DayNew MIlton & District
Dorset
ECSSC A (East Christchurch Sports & Social Club)
Alan Etherton
Natasha France
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5859xxxxDDC6RAY DEANLUTON TUESDAY LEAGUE
Bedfordshire
SWMC LUTON
MATT PARSONS
ANDREA KEARTON
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5580xxxx8401dhams dhanakThurmaston pool league
Leicestershire
147 Elite
n/a
n/a
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5737xxxxFB2CChrissi DoddingtonDP LEISURE POOL LEAGUE
Suffolk
The Red House
M. McMaster
S Burgess
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
5878xxxxD199Shaun Eaton-LeesWolverhampton Wednesday
West_Midlands
Golden Cue
Daniel Eaton-Lees
Sharon James
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5877xxxxA2EARobert Ellinghamhdcpl
Essex
JP's
rob ellingham
.
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
5905xxxxD455Helen FletcherCheltenham Pool League
Gloucestershire
Desperados
Justin Jordan
Jean Partridge
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5740xxxx54ABSteven ForrestClacton & district pool league
Essex
William kyle
Michael puntschart
Mandy youell
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
5785xxxx1CF1Paul GafaS.L.K.P.A.
London
Hotshots
Christopher Hobbis
Samantha Kerry Wyatt
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5786xxxx1D08Paul GafaS.L.K.P.A.
London
Eltham Terrace Club A
Ryan Francis
Angela Hobbs
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5834xxxx4E76Dani GattoPeterborough Pool Association
Cambridgeshire
Post Office Capitanos
Ben Fowler
Sarah Cook
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5835xxxx2118Dani GattoPeterborough Pool Association
Cambridgeshire
Quinns OAP's
Ashley Sterry
Zoe Parker
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5836xxxx2118Dani GattoPeterborough Pool Association
Cambridgeshire
Wacky Dolls & Rebels
None
Dani Gatto
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5837xxxx2118Dani GattoPeterborough Pool Association
Cambridgeshire
Sports Bra's
None
Lesley Line
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5838xxxx2118Dani GattoPeterborough Pool Association
Cambridgeshire
Ebeneezer Hotshots
None
Hazel Miller
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5839xxxx2118Dani GattoPeterborough Pool Association
Cambridgeshire
Norton Warriors
Phil Brown
Natasha Challis
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5711xxxx32DALee GibsonHorsham
Sussex
Shelley Steam
Damian Campsey
No
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5775xxxxD6CABarry GilhamBroadland Sharks
Norfolk
Broadland Sharks
Wayne Sheridan
None
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5757xxxx63F4John GoodyearSouth Beds Pool League
Bedfordshire
Dunstable SC A
Allan Shields
Kayleigh Downes
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5851xxxxD000John GoodyearSouth Beds Pool League
Bedfordshire
DSC Social
Darren Nolan
Danielle Lane
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5788xxxx38DBJimmy GowerStoke Pool League
Staffordshire
Grinders
Lee Whitfield
Leanne Cragg
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5873xxxx12DFBob GrantStockport and District Pool League
G.M.C.
TR
Andy Jones
.
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5293xxxx53F6nick graykettering town pool leauge
Northamptonshire
spot on select
richard gormley
none
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5809xxxx5FADLee GreedwoodRenegade Pool League Slough & District
Berkshire
Irish Hasbeens
Lucky Birdy
Jenny McHugh
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
5870xxxx0D36Geoff HadgettBlackburn and District
Lancashire
Warner Arms
Andrew Sudworth
-
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5639xxxxA4F3Mark HalseyCROYDON & DISTRICT
Surrey
The Eagles
Andrew Esgrove
Debra Barthrop
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5703xxxxFE19MARK HALSEYCROYDON & DISTRICT
Surrey
THE CUEMASTERS
GARY MARTYN
KATIE MARTYN
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5704xxxxC358MARK HALSEYCROYDON & DISTRICT
Surrey
FORUM UNPREDICTABLES
DANNY KELLIHER
SARAH LONG
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5738xxxxB1E2MARK HALSEYCROYDON SUMMER LEAGUE
Surrey
THE WARBANK
BEN McCABE
KAREN THUMWOOD
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5774xxxxDF36MARK HALSEYCROYDON SUMMER POOL LEAGUE
Surrey
FRAMES 8:43's
NO
NO
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5841xxxxAD77Michael HarrisonSpalding Sunday league
Lincolnshire
Mail cart
Peter Ransome
Lisa fitter-Bates
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5777xxxx9EDEColin HigginsonAlsager Pool League
Cheshire
Players A
None
None
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5763xxxx4F81Paul HitchenMSTPL (summer)
Sussex
WEALD C
Lee Gibson
Sarah Battams
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5764xxxx4F81Paul HitchenMSTPL
Sussex
Z.F.G
Dave Swinbank
Sam Hancock
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5762xxxxD348TERRY HOLMWOODCRAWLEY POOL LEAGUE
Sussex
RAIDERS
CRAIG GILLINGHAM
SUE WOODS
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5833xxxxF0ABCraig HomerKidderminster & District Pool League
Worcestershire
Pockets Kidderminster
Macauley Gunn
no
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5761xxxx401AArron HowardNorwich Tunmore Pool League
Norfolk
Riley's Devils
Shane Cawdron
Holly Cann
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
5864xxxxDACBPat KelleyNotts Open Premier Pool League
Nottinghamshire
Sun Valley Phoenix
Pete Wright
Amy Beauchamp
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5890xxxx98AABen KielyRenegade Pool League
Berkshire
Racks
Eddie Barker
Mon Watts
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
5730xxxx47C2Greg LewisWorthing
Sussex
AMC Fokkers
Dean Torode
N/A
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5661xxxxA758steve lindleyStockport & district Thursday pool league
G.M.C.
HGS Nomads
No
No
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5781xxxx7D44John LordBourne Pool League
Lincolnshire
Bourne Snooker Club
Mark Kelham
Leanne Wakefield
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
5633xxxxC2C4Darren MaddenRomney Marsh Pool League
Kent
Woolfpack
Joseph Cronin
Lorraine Fivey
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5880xxxxA9D9Rich MallardGloucester pool league
Gloucestershire
Untouchables
Mike Quinn
.
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5797xxxx1782ANDY MANNINGDP LEISURE POOL LEAGUE
Norfolk
MERLINS
MARK SOANES
NONE
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5783xxxxDDAFPaul McNicolIlkeston & District
Derbyshire
Dukes Dusters
Paul McNicol
none
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5751xxxxCCC8Adam McSharryCRAWLEY
Sussex
Special K
Darren Woodings
Julie Hitchen
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5830xxxx2E14Rob MiddletonRugby & District Pool League
Warwickshire
Paddys Potters
Roger Hunt
None
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5673xxxx8907STEPHEN MILLSSHAW AND ROYTON POOL
G.M.C.
QUEEN ANNE
aaron davies
Chloe smithies
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5867xxxx14D4Dylan MitchellKeighley and district pool league
West_Yorkshire
Soldiers and sailors
Glen Pilkington
N/A
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5804xxxx6498Redvers MoleKidderminster & District Pool League
Worcestershire
Snooks Kidderminster
Nicky Davies
no
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5760xxxx401APeter MullaneyNorwich Tunmore Pool League
Norfolk
Windmill Potters
Shaun Chipperfield
Lynne Pinches
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5721xxxxD86CKevin MylesMid Sussex Tarratt pool league
Sussex
ST Acey Steam
David Jenkins
Stacey Hancock
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
5860xxxx33A5George NewmanMidas Gaming pool league Lowestoft
Suffolk
DUTCHMANS
KARL SUTTON
KERRI STEPHENSON
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
5814xxxx153EDave OwenSittingbourne & District Pool League
Kent
Wheatsheaf Sittingbourne A
Gary Kingsnorth
Vanessa Ledger
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
5734xxxxAA04Gary PageSt Neots & District Pool League
Cambridgeshire
RAFA 'A'
Glen Hannibal
Jo Cox
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5806xxxxA97DGary PageSt Neots & District Pool League
Cambridgeshire
Oast X
Simon Maslen
Denise Allen
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5798xxxxC99CSteven PanteliHayes and Uxbridge Pool League
Berkshire
Aces Ringers
Colin Crossan
Ilda Machado
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5799xxxxC99CSteven PanteliHayes and Uxbridge Pool League
Berkshire
Blind Bastards
Scott Matthews
Fiona Hannon
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5787xxxx6B95Chris PeasgoodGrimsby, Cleethorpes & District Pool League
Humberside
F1 GRP
Paul Clark
none
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5791xxxx5FF7Chris PeasgoodGrimsby, Cleethorpes & District Pool League
Humberside
Bluestone Aces
Pete Dinsdale
none
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5719xxxx289EDavid PhilpottPompey Pool League
Hampshire
Pompey Pool League Fountain Team
No
No
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5772xxxxB268Chris PidgeonDorking and district pool league
Surrey
Dorking gators
Richard Monckton
N/a
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5815xxxx8248Matthewv PoveyBoston Wednesday Invitational Pool League
Lincolnshire
Sportsman Dishers
Jay Adams
N/A
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5784xxxxA5F5Grant PullenTrent Trophies
Staffordshire
Players
Adam Davis
none
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
5824xxxxE082Andrew RedsullWhitecliffs Invitational Pool League
Kent
Workies Elite
Sean Bell
Janet Spinner
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5816xxxx153EBen RichardsWessex Pool Association
Dorset
Kasbah Potters
Scott Carpenter
Sue Fletcher
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5759xxxxC977COLIN RICHARDSNUNEATON PL
Warwickshire
SALUTATION
NONE
NONE
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5794xxxx1F50Steve RitchieIsle of Sheppey Pool League
Kent
Neptune G
Troy Millward
None
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5776xxxxDCF3Lyndsey RobertsCrewe Licensed Houses Pool League (CLHPL)
Cheshire
Dishers Reds
Lee Williams
Lyndsey Roberts
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5752xxxx3DC8David RogersBognor Regis
Sussex
Qe2 A
Ken Ford
Kathy Carver
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5821xxxx7F88Jeremy RufferLewisham Wednesday Pool League
London
The Quality Team
Roderick Cooper
no
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
5803xxxx4B99Kevin SaundersMaidstone and District Pool League
Kent
MSC Seven
Shaun Castle
Laura Woodcock
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5805xxxx4B99Kevin SaundersMaidstone and District Pool League
Kent
MSC A
Paul Cox
Sarah Lansdown
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5849xxxx12CFDaniel SeymourChelmsford & District Pool League
Essex
Compasses B
Daniel Seymour
None
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5793xxxx7827Jon ShaplandNottingham & District Pool League
Nottinghamshire
Rileys Nottingham
David Casey
None
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5677xxxx7B51Nick ShawEast Anglian Invitation Pool League
Norfolk
Andy Pond
Andy Pond
none
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5678xxxx7B51Nick ShawEast Anglian Invitation Pool League
Norfolk
David Harrison
David Harrison
Caroline Grady
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5893xxxx034AMark SingletonPlayers Premier pool league
South_Yorkshire
Pot8's Elite
Mark Singleton
N/a
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5771xxxx3FCFGary SlimRedditch Pool League
Worcestershire
Monksmen
Allan Cooper
Holly Ravenhill
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5832xxxx59D4Danny SmithKBS League
Worcestershire
Cue & Brew #onlyatthebrew
Richard King
None
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5899xxxxB36Cnigel smithWaterloo
London
SAS Elite
Dave Fernandez
Sarah Evans
£52.00 Payment Completed (chq)A
5900xxxxB36CNigel SmithWaterloo
London
Who's Asking
Alex Lawrence
Kate Hillman
£52.00 Payment Completed (chq)A
5807xxxxB883Kane SuddickBlackburn and district
Lancashire
Punch hotel
Stephen croft
N/a
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
5782xxxxDDFDBarbara TaylorRainham & Gillingham Summer Pool League
Kent
Jordans Skollobs
James Bracegirdle
Barbara Taylor
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5848xxxxE6FBJamie TaylorRowley & District Pool League
West_Midlands
Crown A
Lee Washbrook
Jodie Allen
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5884xxxx9427Cleve ThompsonMilton Keynes Tuesday Pool League
Hertfordshire
Ballbags
Cleve Thompson
N/A
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5865xxxx5301Jamie ThompsonBideford & District Pool League
Devon
Woodpeckers
Glenn Tolley
N/a
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
5808xxxx0F48Robert UzzellRenegade Pool League Slough & District
Berkshire
Cippenham RBL Wanderers
Brad Robinson
Ann Middleton
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
5883xxxx3463Nathan VennerDeal and Dover whitecliffs league
Kent
Alma Aces
Nathan Venner
N\A
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
5744xxxxCF50john webbworthing tarratt pool league
Sussex
Tarring it up
chris diston
alexandra cunha
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5840xxxxA082John WebbWorthing Tarratt Pool League
Sussex
TMG Club
Lee Martin
None
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5813xxxx6C96Darren WelfareCity of Brighton and hove pool league
Sussex
Castle Z
Ben Welfare
No
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5862xxxx9F0AIan WhittleKBS League
Worcestershire
8 Ball Ninjas
None
None
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5768xxxxBDDCCory WhylerNottingham & District Pool League
Nottinghamshire
The Club
Lee Pickard
None
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5831xxxx6AA1Cory WhylerNottingham & District Pool League
Nottinghamshire
Basford Hall
John McMahon
None
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5857xxxxA341Cory WhylerNottingham & district pool league
Nottinghamshire
Arrow
John brinkworth
N/A
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5792xxxx9888Thomas WrightMercury Hertford & District Pool League
Hertfordshire
Franks Fudgers
Rich Lowther
None
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5842xxxxD768Thomas WrightMercury Hertford and District pool league
Hertfordshire
Franks A
Andy Barker
Shelly wood
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
5637xxxx9B50Ben YoungBeds independant pool league
Bedfordshire
Greyfriars D
David Herbert
Heidi Clyde
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
5638xxxx9B50Ben YoungBeds Independant pool league
Bedfordshire
Greyfriars C
John Mullholand
Vicky York
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
* Entry Status: P = Pending, R = Requested, A = Approved, N = Not approved, X = eXcluded, D = Deleted
Order Ref

 


Comments etc. Email webmaster@aceserve.co.uk

Revision: 1.00 Date: 2008/10/29 , Copyright © ACES Limited 2008 - 2017
Web Design by:-
AceServe Web Design