Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Competition Entries

Home

Champion of Champions (19 Nov 2021 - 21 Nov 2021)

EPA Online Entry Forms

Entries are displayed in alphabetical order by last name, first name.
If payment has not been made yet, you may enter the complete order reference below and click "Pay".
This will take you to your order summary where you can follow a PayPal Pay Now button to make a payment.
Click on that button to go to a secure paypal page with the usual payment options (paypal account or credit card etc).

Order Ref
* Entry Status: P = Pending, R = Requested, A = Approved, N = Not approved, X = eXcluded, D = Deleted

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
10293xxxx236FSteven AldridgeLewisham League
London
The QTs - The QTs
Steven Aldridge
N/A
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10259xxxx99D1Bill Allanhayes and uxbridge pool league
Berkshire
Winners - Blind Bastards
abc
def
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10289xxxx82F6TRACEY ALLENPETERBOROUGH WORLD RULES
Cambridgeshire
WINNER - COURT GOLD
SAM BOOME
TRACEY ALLEN
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10290xxxx82F6TRACEY ALLENPETERBOROUGH WORLD RULES
Cambridgeshire
WINNER - PARKWAY
SEAN HACKETT
REBECCA WATKINS
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10291xxxx82F6TRACEY ALLENPETERBOROUGH WORLD RULES
Cambridgeshire
WINNER - CROSSKEYS SILVER
LLOYD FRITH-ROBINSON
No-one
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10292xxxx82F6TRACEY ALLENPETERBOROUGH WORLD RULES
Cambridgeshire
WINNER - COURT FAT WANNA BE SLIM
JAMIE STOKES
No-one
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
10333xxxxB8EFAndy BarkerHitchin
Hertfordshire
Winners - Molly Malones
Andy Barker
Selina Markevics
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10275xxxx799EPaul BarnesIpswich Independent Pool League
Suffolk
Winner - Bears Old School
Christian Disney
N/A
Not Paid
A
10276xxxx6AECPaul BarnesIpswich Independent Pool League
Suffolk
Winner - Bears Old School
Christian Disney
N/A
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10251xxxxDE46john BarryHammersmith & Districts Pool League
Berkshire
Runner Up - Putney Club
Mo Sheehan
Sue Fletcher
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10260xxxx5F70john BarryHammersmith & Districts Pool League
Berkshire
Winner - Hammersmith D
Giuseppe Dimperio
N/A
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10238xxxx296FAnita BrowneHuntingdon and District Pool League
Cambridgeshire
Winners - Comrades Cueists
Carl McDonald
Liz Disney
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
10328xxxx8C5ETrevor ChambersNotts & District Pool League
Nottinghamshire
Winners - Willow Tree
Craig Stonley
N/A
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10455xxxx5234Ricky ClarkeWitney 5-Man Pool League
Oxfordshire
Winners - Witney Snooker Club 'Z'
Ben Calcutt
Christine Jones
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10316xxxx55EEDAVID COPPENFrank Smith Pool League
London
Runner Up - ELTHAM TERRACE A
Jason Baker
no entry
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10324xxxx51F7David CoppenFRANK SMITH POOL LEAGUE
London
RUNNER UP - SHARKHOUSE
DAN HEININK
NO ENTRY
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10283xxxx6826Sammy CradockCambridge Area Pool League W
Cambridgeshire
CAPL S - Cambridge Snooker Centre XIII
Ben Clements
Sue Osborn
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10284xxxx6826Sammy CradockCambridge Area Pool League W
Cambridgeshire
CAPL S - Cambridge SC Gunz
Will Scott
Claire Whiston
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10285xxxx6826Sammy CradockCambridge Area Pool League S
Cambridgeshire
CAPL W - WTs Hop Bind
John Chapman
Carly Dawson
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10286xxxx6826Sammy CradockCambridge Area Pool League W
Cambridgeshire
CAPL S - WTs Sports Bar
Nathan Sanders
N/A
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
10414xxxx8007Neil DaveyBoston Wednesday pool League
Lincolnshire
Tko winners - Sportsman seniors +1
Neil davey
Chris's allwood
Not Paid
A
10417xxxx4FD1Neil DaveyBoston Wednesday pool League
Lincolnshire
Tko winners - Sportsman seniors +1
Neil Davey
Chrissy Allwood
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10223xxxx0F49Ritchie DaviesTunmore South Norfolk Pool League
Norfolk
Hockham Eagle B - Hockham Eagle 'B'
No Entry
No Entry
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10228xxxx4035Ritchie DaviesTunmore South Norfolk Pool League
Norfolk
No Entry - Thetford Sports & Social Bar
No Entry
No Entry
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10264xxxxBA2BSpencer DaviesSt. John's Pool League
Worcestershire
winner - The Talbot
Spencer Davies
none
Not Paid
A
10270xxxxC34ESpencer DaviesSt. John's Pool League
Worcestershire
winner - The Talbot
Spencer Davies
none
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10927xxxx0589dhams dhanak147 Elite
Leicestershire
winners - 147 Elite
shane moore
0
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
10269xxxx0880Shaun Eaton-LeesWolverhampton Wednesday
West_Midlands
Daniel Eaton-Lees - Golden Cue
Daniel Eaton-Lees
N/A
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
10256xxxx4520Mark FarmerHEREFORD CHARITY LEAGUE
Herefordshire
Runner Up - Tickle the Tip
Beau Beere
NO ENTRY
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10272xxxxC73Cmick fergusonhayes and uxbridge
Berkshire
mr - REGULATORS
colin crossan
ilda machado
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10309xxxx5422Steven ForrestClacton and district pool league
Essex
Winners - Balls Deep
Darren Collison
No entry
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
10252xxxx5492Paul GafaSLKPA
London
Winners - Allstars
Shane O'Reilly
Angela Hobbs
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10267xxxx00FDPaul GafaSLKPA
London
Runners Up - Bull Tavern
Jordan O'Connor
Melissa Barnes
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10997xxxx103FDani GattoPeterborough Pool Association
Cambridgeshire
Wednesday league winners - Norton Warriors
Phil Brown
Amanda Lethbridge
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10329xxxxE1C3Perry GillettHatfield (Hertfordshire)
Hertfordshire
Runners up - Franks Alot
perry gillett
N/A
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
10399xxxx7140Darren HallBattersea and District Pool League
London
Corner Pin Elite - Corner Pin Elite
Bruno Silva
.
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10311xxxx423CJimmy HallamNottingham and District
Nottinghamshire
Winner - Victory STORM
Andy Wilson
Andrea Green
Not Paid
A
10330xxxxE429Jimmy HallamNotts and District
Nottinghamshire
Winners - Victory STORM
Andy Wilson
Andrea Green
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10235xxxx6FAFdean hardestyrenegade pool league slough and district
Berkshire
irish hasbeens - IRISH HASBEENS
tyler hunt
no lady entrant
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10278xxxx62BDMichael HarrisonSpalding Sunday league
Lincolnshire
Runners up - Mail cart “a”
Sean Jeynes
N/a
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10308xxxx2C78Harriet HaynesFolkestone Pool League
Kent
Winner - Lanterns XXX
Iain Keiller
Harriet Haynes
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10310xxxx3EEDHarriet HaynesFolkestone Pool League
Kent
Winner - Lanterns Rhinos
Stefan Clark
Jan Spinner
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10451xxxx1F16Chris HaywardWorcester pool league
Worcestershire
Runners up - Q Fighters
None
None
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10533xxxx3FCEFreddy HipgraveBiggleswade & District Pool League
Bedfordshire
Winners - Liberal Club A
Guy Rider
Heidi Clyde
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10425xxxxD844Julie HitchenMid Sussex Pool League
Sussex
Winners - Get Outta That
Dave Swinbank
Stacey Hancock
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10535xxxx5816Paul HitchenMid Sussex Pool League
Sussex
Winners - N/a
Paul hitchen
N/a
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10911xxxx4069Chad HowellSandwell Sundays
West_Midlands
winners - Sandwell Sundays
Chad Howell
Jodie Holt
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
10323xxxxDEDFDave IbbsKeighley and District
West_Yorkshire
Winner - Pilkys A
Dave Greene
/
Not Paid
A
10384xxxxA4E9Josh IvesHorsham league
Sussex
Shelley arms - Shelley arms
Josh Ives
Na
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
10231xxxx875AAdam JonesMacclesfield Pool League
Cheshire
Runners Up - Flowerpot
Na
Na
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10268xxxx2E8CAlan JonesLong Eaton and District
Derbyshire
League Winners - West End GHQ
Connor Jones
Tara Porter
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10413xxxxF8DBJames JonesBattersea & District league
London
Runners up - Nolan’s A
Tony Griffin
None
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10407xxxx05AEAndy JoryTruro and District
Cornwall
Winner - Truro
Russell Moore
N/A
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
10303xxxxD59BRonnie KeatesCowes and District
Hampshire
Winners - Ron's Dons
Nick Lee
N/a
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10307xxxxD59BRonnie KeatesCowes and District
Hampshire
Runners up - Ronnie and the cobs
Shaun Howe
N/a
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10389xxxx1197Pat KelleyBulldog Premier Pool League
Nottinghamshire
Winners - Sun Valley
Pete Wright
Amy Beauchamp
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10416xxxx0071Richard KennyManningtree and District Pool League
Suffolk
Winners - Mr Pools
Graham Bryan
n/a
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10418xxxx0071Richard KennyManningtree and District Pool League
Suffolk
Runners Up - MDPL Misfits
Dan Gillings
n/a
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10257xxxx3B09Ben KielyRenegade Pool League
Berkshire
League Winners - The Barleycorn
Videsh Sabharwal
Emma Davies
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10261xxxx2310Mark KnightLuton & District Monday Night Pool League
Hertfordshire
Winners - Caddington Flyers
Mark Price
Andrea Keaton
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10382xxxx2382Mark KnightLuton & District Monday Night Pool League
Hertfordshire
Runners Up - SWMC B
n/a
n/a
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
10408xxxxC457Robert LawrenceCheltenham Pool League
Gloucestershire
Runners up - Umbrella A
Robert Lawrence
Helen Fletcher
Not Paid
A
10409xxxxC457Robert LawrenceCheltenham Pool League
Gloucestershire
Runners up - Umbrella A
Robert Lawrence
Helen Fletcher
Not Paid
A
10410xxxx7655Robert LawrenceCheltenham Pool League
Gloucestershire
Runners up - Umbrella A
Robert Lawrence
Helen Fletcher
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10247xxxx0965Dylan LearyMaidenhead Pool League
Berkshire
winners - Racks WOFTAM
Dylan Leary
Manveer Sidhu
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10243xxxx962Cterry lumleyboston invitation pool league
Lincolnshire
boston snooker centre b - bsc boozers
marc blackett
n/a
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
10350xxxx17D1Rich MallardGloucester pool league
Gloucestershire
Winner - Topq Untouchables
Jonathan Coleman
Dawn Zimbalatti
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10288xxxx6E12Gary MartynCROYDON & DISTRICT
Surrey
WINNERS - THE CUEMASTERS
Gary Martyn
Katie Martyn
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10304xxxx21A6matt mckeemr broons boys
Northamptonshire
corby - mr broons boys
tony stewart
na
Not Paid
A
10262xxxxE5A9Redvers MoleKidderminster & District Pool League
Worcestershire
Winner - Kidderminster
Nathan Williams
n/a
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10281xxxxE1B8Peter MullaneyNorwich Tunmore
Norfolk
Winners - W8indmill Potters
Alex Lewis
Frankie Rogers
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
10331xxxxA69BMark NichollsHDCPL
Essex
Winners - Harlow Mercenaries
Gary Plowman
N/A
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
10250xxxx4CEBKim O'BrienBury & District Pool League
Suffolk
WINNER - 007
KARL FULLER
Kim O'Brien
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
10245xxxxE3BFGary PageSt Neots & District Pool League
Bedfordshire
Winners - RAFA Club A
Stuart Mcpherson
Jo Cox
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10224xxxxF775Steve PeregrineHaverhill Pool League
Cambridgeshire
Winner 2019 - The Bully Boys (Runners Up 2019)
Dick Lee
None
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10282xxxxE1B8Andy PondNorwich Tunmore
Norfolk
Runners Up - The Windmill
David Harrison
Lynne Pinches
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10230xxxx1FC1Matthew PoveyBoston Wednesday Pool League
Lincolnshire
League Winners - Sportsman Dishers
Ben Wrigglesworth
N/A
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
10321xxxxA81BAndrew RedsullWhite Cliffs Pool League
Kent
Runner Up - Workies Elite
Nathan Venner
None
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10214xxxx7EFCTyrone ReesKettering World Rules League
Northamptonshire
Runners up - Cuetopia Select
John Cairns
Lauren Whittemore
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10242xxxxBF3BTyrone ReesKettering World Rules League
Northamptonshire
Winners - Argyll Hustlers
Ian Hay
Fiona Radomski
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10394xxxx1FECAllan RobertsCity of Brighton & Hove Pool League
Sussex
Castle Lagers - Castle Lagers
Ben Middleton
Julie Hitchen
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10317xxxxE421Lyndsey RobertsCrewe Licensed Houses Pool League
Cheshire
League winners and men’s singles runner up - Off The Rails E
Paul Cavanagh
Lyndsey Roberts
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10406xxxx99C9Paul RyderClitheroe & District Pool League
Lancashire
Winner - n/a
Paul Ryder
n/a
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
10213xxxx6E95Ashley SagnellaStowmarket and district pool league
Suffolk
League Winners - Three tuns
Darren leach
None
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10388xxxx9C9AScott SamuelPompey Pool League
Hampshire
Runners Up - Mermaid B
No Player
No Player
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10226xxxxE3E0Daniel SeymourChelmsford & District Pool League
Essex
Winners - Compasses
Calum Ranson
Anna Tabrett
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10237xxxx9E27Jason SidawayPompey Pool League
Hampshire
Mermaid - Pompey Mermaid
Frank Sammut
NONE
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10319xxxx5A7EDarren SimpsonNotts and District
Nottinghamshire
Runners up - Oakleigh Lodge
No player
No player
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10246xxxx2EF3Shaun StorryNorth Essex Pool League
Essex
Winner - COLCHESTER
Shaun Storry
Alice Day
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10253xxxx33C8Shane SurridgeWORCESTER POOL LEAGUE
Worcestershire
WINNERS - MAPLE LEAF
ANDREW McDONALD
Lucy Crosby
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10287xxxxCA06Karl SuttonLowestoft DP Leisure
Suffolk
Winners - Lake Lothing
Karl Sutton
Charlotte Gibson
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
10295xxxxD919Barbara TaylorRainham & Gillingham Pool League
Kent
Jordans Skollobs - Jordans Skollobs
James Bracegirdle
Barbara Taylor
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10452xxxx948EBen TeagleCrawley Pool League
Sussex
Winner - Crawley C
Joe Nulty
Sue Woods
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10271xxxxD269Cleve ThompsonMilton Keynes Tuesday Pool League
Hertfordshire
Winners - Ballbags
Cleve Thompson
Emma Cunningham
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10232xxxx0740Paul TurnstillSouth Beds Pool League
Bedfordshire
Winners - Dunstable Snooker Club A
Brett Hattle
Scarlett Dawson
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
10312xxxx7969Nathan VennerWhitecliffs Pool League
Kent
Alma Aces - Alma Aces
Shame McQuinn
None
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
10258xxxx17DEPaul WaterfieldChuckery Club
West_Midlands
Winner - Chuckery Club
Paul Waterfield
Sharon James
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10263xxxx80D3Darren WelfareCobhpl
Sussex
Winners - Castle. Z
Darren welfare. Or. Lee Martin. Isolating
Laura boyle
Not Paid
A
10265xxxx5EE3Darren WelfareCobhpl
Sussex
Winners - Castle z men
Darren welfare. Or. Lee martin
Laura boyle
Not Paid
A
10266xxxx3FA2Darren WelfareCOBHPL
Sussex
Winners - Castle z men
Darren welfare or lee martin
Laura boyle
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10401xxxxF256Robert WharneStone and district
Staffordshire
Institute TTD - TTD Jokers
Robert Wharne
None
Not Paid
A
10405xxxx4570Robert WharneStone and district
Staffordshire
Institute ttd - STONE TTD
Robert Wharne
None
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10254xxxxDDF7WAYNE WHITEHEREFORD CHARITY POOL LEAGUE
Herefordshire
WAYNES BAND OF BUTTERS - N/A
NICK BELL
N/A
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10419xxxx04C9Michele WillisBoston Invitation Pool League
Lincolnshire
Runners up - Sportsman Z
Gary Willis
Chloe Payne
£52.00 Payment CompletedA

Jump to last name beginning with...
Order Reference (last 4 digits) Entrant League Name
Affiliated County
Team Name
Men
Ladies
Payment Status Entry Status*
10449xxxx80DABen YoungBeds independant pool league
Bedfordshire
Winners - Grafton Hotel
Adam wheller
Emma Davies
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
10450xxxx80DABen YoungBeds independant pool league
Bedfordshire
Runners up - Greyfriars B
Michael prunty
Stephanie english
£52.00 Payment CompletedA
* Entry Status: P = Pending, R = Requested, A = Approved, N = Not approved, X = eXcluded, D = Deleted
Order Ref

 


Comments etc. Email webmaster@aceserve.co.uk

Revision: 1.00 Date: 2008/10/29 , Copyright © ACES Limited 2008 - 2021
Web Design by:-
AceServe Web Design